Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 107

3,962 properties
  • 22

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    71,929 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    33,560,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Fully Finished-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    148,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    677,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    4,396 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Chalet For Sale 5%DP/10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    ستديو 30 متر كاش استلام اخر السنه في بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale-Sea View -Finished-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    first row lagoon chalet Fully Finished sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse/Sea&lagoon view/fully finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale full sea view sale in Marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon View Chalet 2 Bedrooms for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa on the sea in Cali Coast in the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 10%Cash Dis Chalet See View 5%DP Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Premium TownHouse forsale by Modon Uae Ras ElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    31,854 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Very Prime Location-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    156,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Chalet For Sale 0%DP/9Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    standalone prime location finished with instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستديو بحري بسعر مميز استلام اخر السنه

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    61 sqm

    95,081 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    10%Cash Dis Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse For Sale-Double View Lagoon- 4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 51 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Seqouia, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished villa sea view Beit Al Bahr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for sale in Safia Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet On Lagon Under Market Price Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale-Very Prime Location-Small Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm