Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 8

3,364 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing On Sea Direcetly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,890,000 EGP

    For Sale in June Sodic Luxury Villa Fully Finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    4,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    First row, stunning view, 3 bedrooms in Marina 5,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Sea View Steps To Beach - EOI 250K - Nobu Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished chalet on lagoon in Sliver sands

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront villa in Amwaj North Coast Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale villa at Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    13,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale villa at Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    13,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m Ready To Move - Lagoon View - 3 Bed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,952,762 EGP

    Chalet panoramic view one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Direct Sea View - VIP Finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    7,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon + Fully Finished + Pool View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    شالية في زهرة الساحل الشمالي 27 متر بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Lagoon_Front Chalet F .F Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished TownHouse in North Coast 4m DP-Cash 28m

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    15,209 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    First row sea, furnished, appliances & kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale First Row Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale First Row Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1,300,000=first row villa,(280m),Top view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    6,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3,000,000 =first row villa,(300m),Top view, VIP+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea + Marina View 360 - Installments 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    25,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Premium Location - Panoramic Marina + Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,402,779 EGP

    221m villa first row sea view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    11,267 EGP/sqm