Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 11

3,352 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Furnished - First Row on the Sea

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Pay until 2036 VIP Chalet All rooms fully Sea-View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet double sea view+pool DP3,750,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Sea View 100% fully finished deliver in now june.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,170,900 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet in Ramla Ras ElHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    8,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 100m Chalet | Lagoon Al Alamein | 10Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea double view sea & lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    corner villa first row sea view full finished AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    7,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,502,092 EGP

    RESALE Chalet in Zoya Ghzala bay FF+Acs SEA VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    38,066 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,608,031 EGP

    Villa direct on the sea finished RTM in June

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,306 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    3,600,000 EGP

    كابانا للبيع 60م زهره الساحل الشمالى بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 45م بجاردن 25م زهره الساحل الشمالى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 58م زهره الساحل الشمالى زون 1 دور 1

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    استوديو 33م زهره الساحل الشمالى فيو حمام السباحه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1,000,000 ( Villa 200 M - 4 Bed )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Villa 200 m ( First Row - Prime Location ) 4 Rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بزهرة ٨٩ م +٢٦ جاردن استلام فورى زون ١

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    resale chalet direct on lagoon lowest price in mar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    21,487 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Number (1) direct on the sea finished + furnished.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    door is on the lagoon beach + it's a 2-minute walk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,892,000 EGP

    Full Sea View + fully finished amazing rtm villa..

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    4,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,125,000 EGP

    Low down payment get keys ready Chalet step to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,125,000 EGP

    Down 1,125,000 Chalet+Private Garden Steps to Sea!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt with 108m garden direct lagoon & 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm