Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 13

3,364 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3,000,000 =first row villa,(310m), Top view,VIP+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,940,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Lagoon View At Lowest Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    77,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    1.5M=175sqm chalet, first row, finished with AC's

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    prime chalet 150m, full sea view, top location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    First row sea,VIP finish, ready to view,best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Down 150,000 +In front of the towers, Amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M down =first row villa,(310m), Top view, VIP +AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Chalet 181m - Luxury Finished+ ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finishe Chalet On Marina Yachts in Marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,445,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Prv. Beach On Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    6,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    1 BDR Chalet with Private Garden - Sea View Resort

    KRE investments logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    120m.. Fully Finished one-minute walk to the beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in one year in Sia Lagoon, Alamein

    S signature logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,620,140 EGP

    Lowest Price -Chalet- 2 bedrooms -Lagoon view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    35,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,668,500 EGP

    chalet with garden for sale finished redy to move

    S signature logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    81,522 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Penthouse Resale Inst Sea View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,350,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف) 82 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    40,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    luxury cabin fully finished with acs in gaia sappo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ( 100 M - Fully Finished - Full Sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    luxury chalet fully finished steps from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale with special view early del

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Direct On Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing On Sea Direcetly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm