Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 7

1,235 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    The Waterway, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with special price 150 SQM

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,519,277 EGP

    chalet with fantastic view on lagoon and towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,917,787 EGP

    VIP villa directly sea ready to move fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    6,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,540,000 EGP

    100m ground Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    10,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,540,000 EGP

    100m ground Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    10,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    for sale Chalet Penthouse 124m² + Roof Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    7,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,540,000 EGP

    100m ground Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    10,266 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    First-floor chalet for sale, fully furnished, with

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    اميز موقع واحسن سعر ل بيع دوبلكس قريه امواج الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale: First and second floors plus a pri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm