Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 4

1,235 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,413,960 EGP

    The cheapest ground floor apartment with a garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    10,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    وحده ارضى بجاردن بسعر 1,200,000ج كاش فى بورتو جولف

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليهك 60م بأفضل سعر كاش|في الجولف

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار قوية لشقق 60م كاش

    Premium

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    وحده للبيع فى بورتو جولف بسعر 1,650,000ج كاش

    Premium

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 60 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Directly on the Sea in Youd

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet in Silver Sands Starting with 2 Dp

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan garden chalet 98 sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Hacienda Blue DP 2 Millio

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    La Vista Chalet Finished Sea View RTM Down 1.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,319,700 EGP

    Pay down payment & maintenance, get chalet Ras El

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Special Chalet Finished SeaView RTM 1m Q-Cash 24m

    Premium

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    8,474 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Double view chalet Naia Bay,finished with kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,060,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden corner Evia Mounta

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    12,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,380,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    8,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Chalet in Mountain V

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully furnished, air-conditioned chalet

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,390,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    8,424 EGP/sqm