Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 2

1,237 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Steps from the Sea in North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    4,821 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Model M

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    ready to move villa,full finish with sea view 100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale at north coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    chalet resale 49m with parking in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    1,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    A very special chalet in Naia Bay View Lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Roof chalet, lowest price in Cali Coast 8 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Porto Marina

    Launch price:

    1,680,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Golf Porto Marina

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 96 sqm, luxury finish by ACs, 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    15,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 123 sqm, luxury finish by ACs, 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,240,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 ND finished _ Sea view _ DP 1,240,000

    The Way logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    6,391 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    chalet,finished, in Ras El Hekma,10% down payment

    COB logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price Chalet in North coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • North Code

    Launch price:

    1,710,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Code Development
    North Coast,Al Alamein,North Code

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet finished with down payment and installments

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Last Ready Finished Chalet10%DP Over10yrs NAIA bay

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,858,000 EGP

    Chalet 60m in Golf Porto Marina Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    30,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Amwaj Finished+Acs 1million Q-Total 40m

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    409 sqm

    2,444 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 27م + روف 21م فى زهره الساحل الشمالى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Costa De Luna

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Costa De Luna

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet 110m Finished In D-Bay North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, resale, at a very special price i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    One-Story Chalet+Garden 75m for DP=2M or 8M Cash

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Double view chalet with sea and lagoon, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,106,000 EGP

    Chalet at the launch price in Azha RasElHekma DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    11,765 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds