Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 20

1,237 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with AC for sale in Ogami installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,772,600 EGP

    Fully Furnished 2BR Chalet On Lagoon in Fouka Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    16,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    chalet for sale/ready to move/ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Seaside chalet for sale finished with ACs in Ogami

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    14,347 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,450,000 EGP

    Lagoon Townhouse 5%D.P Over 8YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    8,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished chalet 105m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5% D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,175,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Insta SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    8,103 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished chalet 78sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished chalet 78sqm in Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,865,500 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with 4 bedrooms - directly on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    7,772 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Townhouse Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,336,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Hacienda North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    8,675 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 164m FullyFinished in Hacienda North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    8,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    chalet sea view finished+ furnished 5%Dp Foka Bay

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Only 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Chalet 3Bed Seaview

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    7,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,660,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 10% Install Over10y Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    59 sqm

    28,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,858,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View in Porto Marina At Low Price+10%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    30,966 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,669,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished in Ras Elhekma Seashore

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    12,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished in Azha Northcoast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,849 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio 47m for Sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    1,890,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished in Seashore Hydepark

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    13,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    95 sqm Chalet for Sale in Saraya Resort – Sidi Kr

    Premium

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Kerir, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm