Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 15

1,237 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,342,700 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Hyde Park Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    9,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for Sale in Stella Heights (North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,140 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village, Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    15,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    For sale without premium in Seashore Ras El Hekma,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    16,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore, Ras El He

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    8,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,067,880 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    7,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,140 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village, Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    15,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,342,700 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Hyde Park Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    9,945 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden and privat

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    7,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    penthouse Amwaj Village – Sidi Abdel Rahman North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime location and best price for a duplex in Amwa

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden – A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,500,000 EGP

    First-row villa in Amwaj North Coast Village, Al-A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Amwaj North Coast Pent

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    6,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    For sale: the finest and lowest price corner duple

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    A prime duplex location in Amwaj Al Sahel Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    A prime duplex location in Amwaj Al Sahel Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    A prime duplex location in Amwaj Al Sahel Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,848,000 EGP

    شاليه 70م للبيع - d-bay

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,970,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishe Open view of the swimming pool

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Agora, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    23,176 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm