Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 2 Millions EGP, page 13

1,237 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1.3M=villa first row sea, finished, ACs, garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    8,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished +ACS cht in modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    12,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS +kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    VIP chalet, first row on Crystal Lagoon, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,980,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,287,000 EGP

    Ready High End Finished Chalet sea view with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع (بورتو جولف) 30 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Finished sea view chalet in Cali Coast, 9-year ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,492,600 EGP

    chalet Rtm and finished with kitchen in Naia Bay

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finish 2BR Hotel Chalet On The Sea in Silver Sands

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    chalet/ fully finshed/ ready to move / in mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio 30 Meter Prime View Delivery 6 Months

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,720,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale 2 BR Prime Location Delivery 1 Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Fouka Bay North Coast

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    chalet for sale / fully finished / with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on the sea,fully finished kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina-8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    7,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,670,000 EGP

    chalet/fully finished/with sea view/ in ramla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    16,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Furnished serviced chalet in sea high monthly ROI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1.3M=villa first row sea, finished, ACs, garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    8,552 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1.3M=villa first row sea, finished, ACs, garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    8,552 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Chalet lowest price in Naia INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    1.600M= first row sea & crystal lagoon chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    chalet for sale/ready to move/ fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    1.600M= first row sea & crystal lagoon chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm