Properties For Sale in New Heliopolis Under 5 Millions EGP, page 6

265 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    13M discount on finished 3-floor villa, 10yr plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    240 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale,15 year plan , New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    10,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, low down payment, 15y plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2Bed 4Sale In Sodic East

    We Comm logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    32,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,213,800 EGP

    3BR Apt: Mins from New Cairo, Sherouk & Capital

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    34,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,777,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,175 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع في هليوبليس الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    For sale with a 64% discount: Own a fully finished

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,577,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, fully finished,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    32,854 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,474,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Fully Finished From MNHD Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,114 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio 70m Finished in TALALA Heliopolis Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,116,733 EGP

    Finished Apartment Talala with Installments 15 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    102,918 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    175m² apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Ne

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    garden apartment FINISHED on club resale SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    facing north apartment resale finished sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apr ready to move in sodic east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 165m finished delivery2027 (DP:1.5M)Inst 10Y.

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,065,707 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio in Talala Compound –

    Feeds logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    65,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    FINISHED Studio for Sale Installments over 10 YEAR

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt 2br resale finished prime loc SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED APT RESALE IN SODIC EAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm