Properties For Sale in New Heliopolis Under 5 Millions EGP, page 4

265 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Super Luxury Finish APT, 15Y Installment in Talala

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 64% cash discount, insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    25,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bedroom apartment in front of Mad

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,248,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FINISHED APT 3BR in TALALA ,OVER 15 YEARS

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    34,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Finish Studio + Garden for sale with 64% Cash Dis.

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    38,618 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis with a 64% discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,712,672 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Beside SodicEast By MMHD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    288 sqm

    5,946 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,712,672 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Beside SodicEast By MMHD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    288 sqm

    5,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    catch offer! over 15y own 2BR APT+garden in TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    113m² fully finished apartment at a special price

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    31,283 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    3,500,000 EGP

    Good opportunity, below market price Duplex

    Remax 360 logo image

    Group 62, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    12,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,900,000 EGP

    Last Twin ready to move| sodic 1,9 Downpayment |8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    5,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished studio apartment in New Helio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking a wide ga

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    9,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,247,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Fully Finished in Madinet Masr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By SODIC 1 million DP/ 8y-13m Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    4,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    INST UP TO 15 YEARS 2BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,032,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartments, next to Sodic and oppos

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,256 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 64% cash discount, insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with a 200,000 down

    Property Hills  One logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    FULLY finished apartment resale in sodic east 129m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm