Properties For Sale in New Heliopolis Under 5 Millions EGP, page 5

265 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS resale apartment finished inSODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,900,000 EGP

    Last Twin ready to move| sodic 1,9 Downpayment |8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    5,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale 3 million200 thousand

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apt 157m Fully Finished in Prime location DP 2.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    17,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale,15 year plan , New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    10,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,381,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    30,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,178 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished studio 1.4M cash beside SODIC now today

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, low down payment, 15y plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    3rooms finished with a garden 250m in New Heliopol

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    35,840 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale lowest price in Talala finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    31,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 84 م للإيجار– الحي الأول، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    1st District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    INST UP TO 15 YEARS 2BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 64% disc. & 15y instalment

    Remax The Address logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    33,171 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    with 760K DP, OWN 2BR APT IN TALALA NEW HELIOPOLIS

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,550,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Sodic East Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    8,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    villa in Sodic East Compound Finished for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    7,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa immediately in Prime Location, Sodic East.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT with low Dp with sodic with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    12,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    3,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR TWINHOUSE IN NEW HELIOPOLIS SODIC EAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in New Heliopolis 15Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    72,881 EGP/sqm