Properties For Sale in Madinat El Obour Under 3 Millions EGP, page 8

209 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور بين الحي الاول والتاني

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور بين الحي الاول والثاني

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور بين الحي الاول والتاني

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 في مدينه العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور

    Al Zohor St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور وحده سكنيه 125 متر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 العبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا 2 الحي التاني بالعبور

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,755,000 EGP

    125m Apt in Obour Compound | Easy Installments

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,040 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,399,999 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا العبور 2 (مركز مدينة العبور )

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بستاليا كومبند بمقدم 20% وقسط علي 7سنين

    Valero developments logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,355,000 EGP

    Receive immediately your unit third-floor, 110sqm

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,355,000 EGP

    Pay & receive your apartment Gardenia’s compound

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,867,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m first floor, At Gardenia’s2Compound

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    23,308 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,662,500 EGP

    Apartment 125m - private entrance & special garden

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    21,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    كمبوند جاردينيا العبور 2

    Noaman Gomaa St., 2nd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    21,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,788,000 EGP

    Pay and receive your apartment in Gardenia 2 Compo

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    جاردينيا العبور ٢ (مركز مدينة العبور )

    Section 5, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    21,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden and pri

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,903,000 EGP

    Pay and receive your apartment in Gardenia 2 Compo

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    21,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,788,000 EGP

    Pay and receive your apartment in Gardenia 2 Compo

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,304 EGP/sqm