Properties For Sale in Madinat El Obour Under 3 Millions EGP, page 4

209 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,550 EGP

    own your unit in obour compound MIRISSA

    Feeds logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,079,000 EGP

    كمبوند جزيل مساحه 110متر بالعبور الجديده موقع مميز

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,975,050 EGP

    105m² apartment for sale in the heart of New Obour

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,234,000 EGP

    Unique opportunity in Viale Residence – New Obour

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة العبور الحي التاسع مساحة 115متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    اسكن بالحي التاسع 100م ارضي كاملة التشطيب

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 3 غرف و2 حمام بالحي التاسع باقل سعر ممكن

    Location Real estate' logo image

    9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    A great apartment in Obour

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,257,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m, Jazeel Project

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر استلام فوري بحري بكمبوند جردينيا 2مميز

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,645,000 EGP

    Compound Citalia Obour City

    Golf City, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,045 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,975,050 EGP

    Al Fath Group Compound, New Obour

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    18,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m², second floor, sea view, Gardenia

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m², second floor, sea view, Gardenia

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,483,870 EGP

    Viale Residence – New Obour City…

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Your apartment now at JOYA Residence

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Launch Obour City Residential Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فدان علي خط 10 مباشرة بموقع مميز جدا جدا

    Location Real estate' logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    4,200 sqm

    714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Obour City – N

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع بالعبور الحي التاسع 115متر/ 160متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,599,550 EGP

    Own your apartment now at Mirissa Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,218 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    امتلك الخصوصيه بشقه ارضي مرتفع بحديقه 190م بفيلا

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    14,736 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    امتلك رووف كامل بتشطيب لوكس بموقع حيوي

    Location Real estate' logo image

    1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    200 sqm

    8,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر استلام فورى ( 3 غرف نوم + 3 حمام )

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه135متر لقطه بسعر رائع استلام فوري بالعبور مميزه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm