Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 30

19,107 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,480 EGP

    Under 2.3M EGP Cash | 1BR Side Sea View | 57sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Stella Sea View 1 – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare Sea View, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move with landscpae view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 141متر استلام فورى متشطبة امكانية التقسيط

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    18,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    by 50% off villa 212m dp 1milion +12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    4,716 EGP/sqm

  • The City

    Launch price:

    2,915,450 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet for Sale in The Bahamas Porto

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 141متر استلام فورى متشطبة امكانية التقسيط

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    18,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Semi Finished - Iconic Tower View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 165m greenery view 10yr ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    2,925,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 130م واجهه وسط بجوار البوابه قسط مريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,552,700 EGP

    188m apartment high end finished - landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    13,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Stella Sea View – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

1

    1

    56 sqm

    36,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم وحدتك متشطبة في التوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • Vidala Resort

    Launch price:

    2,940,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Vidala Resort

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,181,000 EGP

    Chalet VIP view of lagoon just one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,041 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    First row chalet, insane sea view, fully equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,070,972 EGP

    bahari chalet with panoramic view - RTM - finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    12,110 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,140,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    21,188 EGP/sqm

  • Glala Azure

    Launch price:

    2,961,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Studio sea view ultra modern finish in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    First row sea, furnished, appliances & kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    154m apt, ready, in District 5, instalments,low dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,602,769 EGP

    apartment 140m open view on lagoon fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    With 2.4 DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • The Curve

    Launch price:

    2,964,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,The Curve

    1 - 4 Beds