Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 34

19,109 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خلف كلية العلوم

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR for Sale New El Kawthar

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 47 علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرة

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 خطوات لشارع النوادي والخدمات فيو بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    4شقق الترا سوبر للبيع بسعر مميز بموقع سكني رائع

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Estate Residence 5%DP Landscape View Apt LowEntry

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Sarai very prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price in R8+10%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 85م قطاميه جيت تقسيمه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كومبلكس قطاميه جيت 125م واجهه مميزه جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,981,000 EGP

    78m Open View in B10 Lowest Offer & Total

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    38,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready 2026 fully finished apt with sea view 100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Talaat Mostafa

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    31,756 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale with private terrace

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view 1 bed for sale in Aqua Palms

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bed for sale in Magawish Paradise

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    41,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Mountain View apartment on 6-year installment plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    10,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ultra Super Lux Apartment 150 SQM

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT Fully Finished Near to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing First Row on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    1,290,000 EGP

    Smart Layout IVilla Garden Open View in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    6,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,690,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet with a private garden, steps fr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Third floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm