Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 28

19,107 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة شارع الخمسين الرئيسي موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستديو بسعر الكاش على الفيو استلام اخر السنه

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Studio 61m for sale in Sarai with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    43,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 3 bed in North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Compound Lunaj Badr 3 City – A Great Opportunity

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع بافضل سعر واستلام فورى تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Jolie Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم شقة للبيع الآن | في الجولدن سكوير

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • Seqouia

    Launch price:

    2,797,949 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eden
    North Coast,Seqouia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    شالية صف اول علي البحر تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment opposite Cairo Airport on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment on Ground floor-Inter area

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Royal Lagoons Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    ستوديو 40م علي حمام السباحة بسعر مميز بمشروع جديد

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment opposite Cairo Airport on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع استلام فوري موقع مميز صف اول علي البحر

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Santa Claus, Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة في أقوى لوكيشن بالعبور شقة للبيع

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 212م استلام فوري امام مدينتي تقسيط 8 سنين

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    عقارات للبيع في العبور | الجولدن سكوير بدون مقدم

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    وفر الكاش! 0% مقدم في العبور امتلك وحدتك الان

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    2,835,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Sky City

    1 - 4 Beds