Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 5

1,337 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,397,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale160 sq m (a steal) in L'Avenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment Green Square at 3,100,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Lavenir, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    with private parking apartment for sale 2 beds 3,6

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Second floor apartment 135m for sale in Green 2bed

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Second floor apartment for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة 131م في لافينير المستقبل سيتى بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For quick sale, the price is a shot For sale, L'A

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    لقطة في لافينير – المستقبل سيتي 131م

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    لقطة في لافينير – المستقبل سيتي 131م

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,335 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lavenir compound land scape

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,335 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Third-floor apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment with a g

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound, Mosta

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale ingreen square compound mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm