Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 3

1,337 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Hap Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    10,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m in Haptown with DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    11,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Last 158m+95m garden duplex for sale in Sarai now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    9,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Sarai under market price

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    28,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,723,000 EGP

    Invest your Money Own APT DP744K inst 12Y - SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,530,645 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,573 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment – Ready to Move in Prime

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    33,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,289,207 EGP

    Duplex with garden view lagoon near Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    6,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    2,563,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Ready to move Bahary pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    41,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,279 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,450 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment bahary in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,714,000 EGP

    Apartment installments Open view on cavana lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio with a Prime location Pool view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,519,634 EGP

    apartment for sale with installments - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,840,000 EGP

    USL Finishing Villa 200m ( 3Floors ) with installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    200 sqm

    14,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Cheapest two-bedroom apartment in Lavenir,

2

    3

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    10% DP Over 10Y Own Unit In First Launch SumouBlvd

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with lowest D.p

    Global Hills logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,974 EGP/sqm