Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 48

3,357 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden, 5 million

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    5,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    145,000 EGP

    marassi north coast - 85 meters-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    1,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    145,000 EGP

    marassi north coast - 85 meters-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    1,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden, 5 million

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    5,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden, 5 million

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    5,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Second floor, 2 million Egyptian pounds less than

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Ready chalet, Quarter 800K, Total cash 25 Million

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Second floor, 2 million Egyptian pounds less than

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Second floor, 2 million Egyptian pounds less than

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Ready chalet, Quarter 800K, Total cash 25 Million

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Ready chalet, Quarter 800K, Total cash 25 Million

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Second floor, 2 million Egyptian pounds less than

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Second floor, 2 million Egyptian pounds less than

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm