Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 49

3,353 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Mountain View ground floor chalet with a garden, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    5,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor, prime location

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    817,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 22,881,000 7y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    3,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    817,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 22,881,000 7y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    3,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    Mountain View ground floor chalet with a garden, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    5,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Chalet NorthCoast 600K DP-7.5mCash

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    770,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Sokhna, 770k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm