Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 36

3,353 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    608,000 EGP

    Double View Ch Finished 608.000 installments Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    3,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Finished + ACs & Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    APT Prime Location Golden Square 321.500 installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • The Village in Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • Valley Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    605,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Premium

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,160 EGP/sqm

  • Gloriana

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Gloriana
  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 9 Years in Saada

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    10,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds