Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 35

3,353 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Ready Finished chalet prime location INST Naia Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Malibu Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Steigenberger Makadi, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • The Wave Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Makadi Garden Azur Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    735,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Double View DP 735.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,323 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    USL finishing APT Open View prime location 15Yinst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    545,850 EGP

    RTM Penthouse for 13M Cash or 545K per Quarter

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    3,119 EGP/sqm

  • The Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Al Daqahlya,New Mansoura,The Pearl New Mansoura

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Greek Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • Beit El Masreya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Giza,6 October City