Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 5

2,676 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    231,987 EGP

    Villa 300m at Karma 231K per Q total price18m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    773 EGP/sqm

  • Elan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate,Elan

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay 485K DP or cash 6.3M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • Devera New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Devera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    296,108 EGP

    SeaView Finished chalet, quarterly 296K, total 10M

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    2,574 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • Trio Zone

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Dream Town
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Trio Zone

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Premium

3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • Montyano Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Montyano Life
    North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    190,000 EGP

    villa in Gated compound 14y inst. _cash 6,250,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    681 EGP/sqm

  • Mirage City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    MGM Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Mirage City