Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 40

2,683 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Marassi North Coast, immediate delivery, 170 meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    1,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Chalet Direct On The Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    2,890 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    APR for sale in the capital, installment 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    4,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    135,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for sale, first and second floors plu

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet for sale in Amwaj with sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm