Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 38

2,683 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    115,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Chalet NorthCoast 600K DP-7.5mCash

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn - New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,New Narges
  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move seaview garden cht finished 550kdp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    تكمله اقساط فى امواج بسعر لقطه 3 غرف متشطب بالكامل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    707,846 EGP

    66sqm Studio | Lowest Price | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    10,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS in modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    382,000 EGP

    2BR chalet with lagoon view in Ras El Hekma

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    4,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    للبيع بفيو بانوراما على البحر مباشره فى ماونتن فيو

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm