15Apartment2,500,000 EGPللبيع شقه 135م واجهه وسط بأفضل مناطق حدائق الأهرامGate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza 3 2 135 sqm 18,518 EGP/sqm
First Sale10Apartment4,900,000 EGPUp to 64% off finished apt New HeliopolisPremiumTalala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo 1 1 60 sqm 81,666 EGP/sqm
First Sale13Apartment1,100,000 EGPready 2026 apt + garden full finished installmentsSwan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo 2 2 114 sqm 9,649 EGP/sqm
First Sale10Chalet1,500,000 EGPFinished Chalet by Misr Italia 1.5m DP-Cash 8mSolare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast 3 2 137 sqm 10,948 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Twin House4,000,000 EGPTwin house in O West, near to The crownO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza 3 3 181 sqm 22,099 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20283The Icon GardensLaunch price:3,536,000 EGPPayment Plan: 15Developed byCairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence3 - 4 Beds
10Apartment4,000,000 EGPABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICEO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza 1 1 83 sqm 48,192 EGP/sqm
15Apartment5,000,000 EGPAt Badya Premium 145msq | 2 Master Bedrooms | RTMBadya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza 2 3 145 sqm 34,482 EGP/sqm
8Apartment4,807,000 EGPInvestment Chance, 80m+Garden, Club House ViewFeaturedTaj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo studio 2 80 sqm 60,087 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Villa3,600,000 EGPVilla for sale (5 rooms, 6 bathrooms) Ain SokhnaBlue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez 5 6 273 sqm 13,186 EGP/sqm
10Apartment4,150,000 EGPOwn a 107 sqm apartment In B12FeaturedMadinaty, Cairo 3 2 107 sqm 38,785 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20276Retal NorthLaunch price:3,555,000 EGP3 Payment PlansDeveloped byNorth Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Retal1 - 3 Beds
First Sale10Chalet1,150,000 EGPFully finished chalet on the sea Delivery 2027Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast 2 1 111 sqm 10,360 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Penthouse4,500,000 EGPFinished penthouse with ACs directly on El Nozha SAlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza 4 3 242 sqm 18,595 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Apartment3,000,000 EGP158m apt on Suez Rd over 8-year installments todayEl Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo 3 3 158 sqm 18,987 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Chalet1,100,000 EGPchalet, double view, distinctive, for sale in DossD.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast 2 2 100 sqm 11,000 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Villa3,500,000 EGPvilla565m+pool, ready to move with DP 3.5 millionAllegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza 5 5 565 sqm 6,194 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20285Q NorthLaunch price:3,608,000 EGPPayment Plan: 10Developed byNorth Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Q North1 - 3 Beds
First Sale12Apartment3,000,000 EGP150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best PriceHills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza 3 3 150 sqm 20,000 EGP/sqm
10Chalet4,200,000 EGPBungalows north coast Chalet Fully furnishedBungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast 2 1 80 sqm 52,500 EGP/sqm
First Sale6Apartment2,700,000 EGPExperience the luxury of villas in an apartmentGardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia 3 2 125 sqm 21,600 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment3,000,000 EGP150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best PriceWestview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza 3 3 150 sqm 20,000 EGP/sqm
6Apartment3,600,000 EGPApartment for Sale in Baron City Compound – rdBaron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo 2 1 133 sqm 27,067 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297HopeLaunch price:3,631,707 EGP2 Payment PlansCairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope1 - 3 Beds
First Sale8Apartment2,300,000 EGPبدون مقدم وافضل سعر احجز وحدتك بافضل موقع بالعبور!New Obour City, Qalyubia 2 2 118 sqm 19,491 EGP/sqm
10Chalet3,650,000 EGPChalet a great deal prime location with sea viewSalt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast 2 2 80 sqm 45,625 EGP/sqm
10Apartment5,000,000 EGPReady to move Apartment Fully finished South LotusSouth Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo 3 3 150 sqm 33,333 EGP/sqm
First Sale11Villa3,500,000 EGPvilla565m+pool, ready to move with DP 3.5 millionVye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza 5 5 565 sqm 6,194 EGP/sqm
First Sale12Apartment3,000,000 EGP150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best PriceKarmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza 3 3 150 sqm 20,000 EGP/sqm
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20293West ClayLaunch price:3,645,000 EGPPayment Plan: 10Developed byGiza,6 October City,Al Motamayez District,West ClayStudio, 1 - 3 Beds