Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 5 Millions EGP, page 47

47,299 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    4,960,000 EGP

    Diricet Sea View RTM Twinhouse 140m² Fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,855,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 120m for sale mv Icity October

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment finished in Dejoya next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View DP10% MIN from Madinaty

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,652,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Garden Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    22,268 EGP/sqm

  • Blume Compound

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Blume Compound
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Sama for sale with Open View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mandara Bahri - 75 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM Fullyfinished Chalet Double Sea & Pool View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inside Wesal Compound

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • Allara New Zayed Compound

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Allara
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    apartment | ready to move | District 5 for Sale

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي بقدم بسيط و اقساط علي 10سنوات.

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Full Park Central V (3floors)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,109,999 EGP

    168m Apt with Garden for Sale | R8 New Capital

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    24,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ready for viewing and handover in installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    الحي السابع شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مخفض\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abu Hayyan Al Tawhidi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Own the distinctive apartmentfrom the main 90th St

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in iCity October – Lagoon Phase

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه في كمبوند او ويست اوراسكوم بجوار نيو جيزه

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya

    Launch price:

    3,830,434 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,De Joya

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,435,392 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Koun next to Lavista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    30,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    A 3-story villa ready for viewing is for sale in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    12,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m Row Steps To Sea amazing price sodic.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • Kite Residence

    Launch price:

    3,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Kite Residence

    1 - 3 Beds