Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 2

8,504 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa-Palm Hills-1.5M DP or Cash21M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • Neom

    Launch price:

    1,183,350 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pavilion
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Neom

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • La Via

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,La Via
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished chalet 105m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a chalet view lagoon 116m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex With Garden View Landscape Instal10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    6,358 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند اطلاله التوسعات الشماليةشقة دور2

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند دجلة بالمز شقة بالفرش و الاجهزة

    Premium

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز دور ارضي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطه فى سكن مصر الواحة فيو راااائع بحرى

    Housing Realestate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds