Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 3

4,978 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    81m² Ain Sokhna chalet for sale, near delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    100m² Sokhna chalet for sale, sandy beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    greenery view fully finished 3br apt 15yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,090,000 EGP

    Second Row on Sea Villa RTM Fully finished install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    6,411 EGP/sqm

  • Sarayat El Katameya

    Launch price:

    1,343,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view apt with garden finished ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    3BR Villa High End DP 830K installments over 15Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished with AC over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    247 sqm

    6,072 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds