Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 8

4,978 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    1,500,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden For sale Mountain view 5th Square

    Premium

    TREX logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 96 sqm, luxury finish by ACs, 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    15,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    922,000 EGP

    RTM Villa near Hyper inst per Q 922K cash 17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,240,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 ND finished _ Sea view _ DP 1,240,000

    The Way logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    6,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Zayed near AhlyClub 1.5m DP-Cash 7.9m

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Beverly Hills, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Own chalet in red carpet ain sokhna over 5 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 120m Ready Chalet 10%DP La Vista 7

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Over 8yrs Finish Town House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,098,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Hills LaVista in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    190 sqm

    5,778 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    chalet,finished, in Ras El Hekma,10% down payment

    COB logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    2BDR Ground Floor with Garden 40 Sqm - Degla Palms

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm