Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 22

4,968 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Apartment Landscape View Down 1.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM,at a special price, negotiable for quick salw

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة 180م كاملة المرافق خالصة مصالحة

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    8,055 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو فندقي للبيع لمحبي الإستثمار اول سكن

    كيان للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,696 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس بكمبوند اليكو سيتي...

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينة بدر

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Fully Finished – Prime Location For Sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    4,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    300m Compound Bloomfields Mostakbal City Duplex

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Penthouse in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    880,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    2,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm