Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 26

4,968 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Corner Townhouse, Finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,180,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, lowest down payme

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    3,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    25 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in 1st District - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فندقي للبيع اللترا مودرن

    كيان للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو دبل فندقي البيع اللترا مودرن

    كيان للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Eco West, Apartment for Sale in 6th of October

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², Quarterly 1.3M, total Cash 29 Million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², Quarterly 1.3M, total Cash 29 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², Quarterly 1.3M, total Cash 29 Million

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², Quarterly 1.3M, total Cash 29 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay- Ras El Hekma,

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay- Ras El Hekma,

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,430,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in solana west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    Apartmentprimelocation JannatOctober,directlyowner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm