Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 19

4,968 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View 930K DP 7.5M Cash

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    13,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 1.4m DP on installment

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm