Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 15

4,978 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in Amwaj 1.17M DP+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,700 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بلو باي - الساحل) 55 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,441,925 EGP

    100,000 Below Contract Price Chalet for Sale Safia

    Realtors logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    20,026 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park October Garden Lakes Residential Apartme

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,320,000 EGP

    Full Privacy Open View-Chalet ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Top Spot, Best Price: Luxury Studio in Kawther

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    1,150,000 EGP

    Duplex 240m+85m garden near AlRabwa(DP1.1M)Inst12Y

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    4,791 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحي الاندلس خااالصه اقساط بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    9,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثماريه و سكنيه استوديو فى مبنى فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى 55م فيو لاندسكيب فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المرحله 3 علي شارع رئيسي بزهره العاصمه

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه فيو جاردن 113 م مدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ كمبوند جرين مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm