Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 7

980 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Open View Apt (2BR) DP 890.000 Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    Apartment VIP view of City Stars ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Go Heliopolis, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    4,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished apt with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    3,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Apartment monthly12,500 for sale front of Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    1,083 EGP/sqm

  • North House

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Maskoon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished APT (3BR) RTM Prime Location DP 750.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    3,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment In a prime location on the old Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    apt+garden 28m in front iconic tower & green river

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,208 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    795,000 EGP

    Townhouse 165m For Sale in mostakbel with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    duplex with 95m garden , pools view , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    2,008 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view 15y instllamen -talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden in taj dp930k

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Street

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    down Payment ( 500 K - 3 BED ) Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    752,792 EGP

    Apartment with two facades bahari prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,546 EGP/sqm

  • Vista Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    100m APT Fully Finished DP 720K Open View installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APt Fully Finished - Prime Location + 50% disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    Down Payment 950,000 ( Villa 277 m - Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    3,429 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • Upturn - Andalus

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Upturn Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District