Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 6

980 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    500k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • Layan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Manazel Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Layan Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Competitive price, top open view, luxury finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    50% off, 3 master beds, fully finished, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    mins to AUC APT Full Park View DP 890.000 VIP Loca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • Uptown Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 757m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    757 sqm

    1,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    948,200 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    7,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    apartment landscape view on the Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750,000 =208sqm apt, open view on water feature

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    208 sqm

    3,605 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    A fully finished, ready-to-move-in apartment on a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent 3BR + Nanny First Use Fourteen

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    with (garden+lagoons) view apt near cairo festival

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    2,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    studio prime location Fifth Settlement Suez Road

    Smartex logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds