Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 900k EGP, page 45

1,210 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    737,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    2,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,200 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, ground f

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    476,500 EGP

    -Plot E176

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    2,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    737,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    2,449 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain pri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    510,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    550,000 EGP

    bent house 220m Semi-finished Price EGP 5,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    500,000 EGP

    220 sq m Penthouse for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    265 sqm Corner Duplex Roof for Sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,318 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    510,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    2,318 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    750,000 EGP

    Corner Roof Duplex for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    2,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 3 beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    888,000 EGP

    DP 888k=apt with garden ready now & fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM in New Cairo 460K Quarter

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm