Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 900k EGP, page 42

1,210 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    671,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 671K quarter or cash 15.900.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apt 99m in 10y instal

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    720K DP + Monthly Installments 49K = Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale with 10% Dis over10 year

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Lark Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    5,343 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Invest at the lowest price near Cairo Airport and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    9,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    DP 720K = Double Bahry View - Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    900,000 EGP

    بدروم ارضي امامي واجهه مدخل خاص نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    6,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    finished apt. 14,100,000 over +10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    finished apt. 14,100,000 over +10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    furnshed villa on wide garden for rent

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    own service apartment with concord 800K DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    626,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 116m Over 10 Years

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    5,396 EGP/sqm