Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 34

1,110 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    480,000 EGP

    Prime Z villa New Cairo deal DP 1.7M 480K plan 8y

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    2,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    824,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    3,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 12-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Panorama View Apartment in Patio La Vista, next t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in New Capital

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    5,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    For Sale: Suez Road Apartment - 770K Down Payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm