Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 30

1,118 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    600,700 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with a stunning view of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    4,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    429,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a villa with immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    1,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view north facing apt 10yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 99m openview 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    237,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR RENT PENTHOUSE IN LEVANA PRIME LOCATION

    VERKKINS logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Shorouk, 800K Down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, finished, immediate delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartments near Madinaty, AC, kitchen, installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT |Highest ROI oppesite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Smart apartment 170m in Al Shorouk in front of Car

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    100m² apartment (modern finishing) next to Sodic,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    7,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    522,000 EGP

    Best Layout APt (2BR) Double View oppesite Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt Bleuvert direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    594,500 EGP

    luxury Apt Bleuvert direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    4,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    624,700 EGP

    luxury Apt Bleuvert direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    4,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    luxury Apt Bleuvert direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    7,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,977 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view on 90th Street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    7,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    752,792 EGP

    Apartment with two facades bahari prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City in its Old Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    500k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Own a duplex in a fully-occupied compound at an o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    218 sqm

    3,669 EGP/sqm