Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 850k EGP, page 26

1,110 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\124m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    PAY 800K READY TO MOVE IN FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br dp800k +12yr installment -sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Fully Finished installments 15Y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    812,000 EGP

    Finished villa Ready to delivery 812,000 quarterly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    228 sqm

    3,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    138m Apt | 15Y Installments | 5% DP | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    5,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with double view in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    765,000 EGP

    216sqm Luxury Apt | Hot Deal | Best View | Garden

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    3,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    164sqm Apt | Prime View | Hot Deal | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    4,024 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    537,000 EGP

    Finished villa Ready-to-move in Sodic East Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    138sqm Apt | 5% DP | 7Y Installments | Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    4,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    505,000 EGP

    Apartment 164sqm | Best Price | New Garden City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    190m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    171m Luxury Apt | Lowest DP | Prime | Maqsad Park

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    2,748 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    170sqm Apt | Prime View | Hot Deal | Mamsha Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    285,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt | Prime View | Hot Deal | Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    1,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty With Rest Over 11 Y.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm