Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 450k EGP, page 2

209 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    220,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    2,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,100 EGP

    Beit Al Watan-147 m- installments over 72 months

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    303,000 EGP

    Prime Home Projects in Beit El Watan, New Cairo -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    1,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,966 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    450,000 EGP

    205 sq m + 70 sq m Roof-Penthouse - Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    1,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,605 EGP/sqm

  • North House

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Maskoon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North House
  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    201,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بخصم 50% بجوار مدينتي مباشرة

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    4,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished +ACS in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    31 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    447,000 EGP

    Studio 71m Built, In The Capital over 8 Years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    6,295 EGP/sqm

  • Vista Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    1,011 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Street

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 270 m for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    A 620 sqm villa in the second district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    564 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Mostaqbal Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    1,061 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds