Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 450k EGP, page 3

209 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    127,500 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 2 at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    200,000 EGP

    S villa 260 meters for sale in Saray Mostaqil City

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    Mountain View duplex villa 240m private gardn 140m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    148,000 EGP

    s villa immediate receipt corner very special loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    501 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 270 m for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    148,000 EGP

    s villa immediate receipt corner very special loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa middle

    Zein for real estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    350 EGP/sqm

  • Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City
  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    147,000 EGP

    Svilla corner in Sarai Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    330,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    380,000 EGP

    For Sale: Ivilla in Eliva Mountain View

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    1,520 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in The Address East - 90 Street - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s villa for immediate delivery in Sarai Compound a

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s Villa استلام فورى فى كمبوند سراى بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Gates

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Sun Gates