Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 61

2,830 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 50% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,591,000 EGP

    Luxury villa near AUC | 1-year delivery

    Picky Properties logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    136,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,714,720 EGP

    فيلا F3 للبيع فى مدينتى باقل مقدم و عقد قديم

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    107,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Quatro Villa Corner, with a nice and sunny Garden

    Remax 360 logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,250,000 EGP

    Best Located Villa Golf view - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City 166m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,419,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 131 square meters

    Isis logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,083,000 EGP

    Golf View Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    77,935 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    50,000,000 EGP

    Huge villa new cairo fully finisheed cathcy price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,270 sqm

    39,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VYE Sodic – New Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited Villa MV Under Market Prime Loc-Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,499,999 EGP

    210m Apt for Sale in Patio 7 | Overlooking Pool

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden in Mad

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE - Fully Finished Townhouse - El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,417,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with DISCOUNT 40%

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن بحري للبيع B12 تشطيب الترا لوكس

    Golden Vision logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    80% Finished Apartment in The New Capital of Cairo

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Curve, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    35,443 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Furnished 2BR Apt | Lakeview Residence Sale

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    44,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    District 5 – Prime Investment & Living Opportunity

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale iCity Club Park Ready Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    3BR Triplex 317 sqm for Sale in SODIC East Town

    Property Network logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    69,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm