Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 57

2,830 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى بالb11 شقه 116م دور اول تشطيبات خاصه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    57,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,299,999 EGP

    249m Luxury Villa (Townhouse) For Sale

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    249 sqm

    109,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt With Dp : 1,352,850 for sale At Taj City 58m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    APT with VIP view for sale in Taj City + 50% disc.

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Bahary - Ready to move - Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    91,116 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lake view ready to move

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Finished with roof 115m | Marasem

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Own Your Luxury Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Whole Building

    32,000,000 EGP

    Full Building for Sale in Andalus 1 New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer 3bedrooms 223 m2 FullyFinished BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    71,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWNHOUSE DELIVERY 2Y OVER 8Y INSTALL

    Realm Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Aprtment for sale in bloom fields tarraces

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Partial GolfView 425meter Villa CityGate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,650,000 EGP

    Largest villa | premium view near AUC

    Picky Properties logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    132,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Terrace in South Academy

    clear scope logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner villa with view garden in Mountain View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى فيلا i مودرن240 تشطيبات بحمام سباحه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    73,900,000 EGP

    LARGEST LAND FOR LV IN VILLETTE - BAHRY - CORNER

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    445 sqm

    166,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    Ground 130m Apt + 50m Garden, Ready, to-Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE WITH THE BEST LOCATION - FULLY FINISHED

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for 500k in Bloomfields - 2 beds

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    126 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Best price ground apart +Garden 68m city gate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    112,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,525,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden 278 sqm , 60 sqm Garden Prime View

    MD Signature logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    55,845 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, prime location

    Premium

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    ll cazar-Townhouse

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    2

    185 sqm

    83,783 EGP/sqm