Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 59

2,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,723,000 EGP

    Invest your Money Own APT DP744K inst 12Y - SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,946 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in M.V hydepark lowest price

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,556,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    126,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment RESALE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Under Market Townhouse in City Gate AVEN

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone villa-Ready to Move

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 sqm for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move S Villa Modern for Sale in Sarai S2

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    260 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment + 50% cash discount on Suez Road

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    42,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale iCity Open View Ready Move

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    286,000,000 EGP

    للبيع قصر اثرى مستاجر لسفاره بعائد كبير وبعقد طويل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha St., Garden City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,155 sqm

    132,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in PK2, Prime location, Breezy .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    276 sqm

    85,144 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment behind UAE embassy overlooking a garden

    Remax 360 logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,560,067 EGP

    Apartment 132 sqm Fully Finished with ac's

    MD Signature logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    42,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    apartment, ready for viewing in Bloomfields- 1bed

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنطقة التامنة بمدينة نصر

    Mostafa logo image

    8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a beautiful View

    Remax 360 logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    resale forsale fully finished townhouse middle RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lowest Down Payment installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    78,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,249,999 EGP

    440m Luxury Standalone Villa Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    440 sqm

    107,386 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,615,000 EGP

    Townhouse 180m Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    108,972 EGP/sqm