Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 5 Millions EGP, page 3

359 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio 76 metre for sale in bloom fields compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Bloomfields- Apartment for the Cluster Phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    بلوم فيلدز - شقة ستوديو - فيو جاردن و تر سيتى

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale, a unique opportunity in Bloom Feeds - Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    34,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view bahary-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm