Properties For Sale in Bloomfields Under 5 Millions EGP, page 10

359 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,272,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(131)FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS WITH PARKING

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,618,925 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale bloomfields 74m (Ready to move)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment (( 124m )) ready to move at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale at Bloomfields el mostakbal

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,142,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Special Price - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,267,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT DP : 1,6 ( 76 m ) with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(2BEDROOMS)IN BLOOMFIELDS (DP : 2,160,000

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE (MADINTY VIEW)FACING NORTH

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE (112m) at Bloomfields RTM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,341,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields (DP:2,000,000)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment Ready to move at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Bloomfields with Parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    28,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,592,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfileds ( terraces)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    28,346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,201 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    32,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Affordable price 2bedrooms for sale at bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    (2 Bedrooms) Ready to move for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 165 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Bloomfields

    Beltone logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm